MH Wilds Tempered & Decoration Farm

from 12 EUR

Tempered monsters are the endgame loop, dropping the decorations and high-rarity mats that finish a build, and the good jewels hide behind brutal drop rates. We farm the tempered hunts you need so the decorations and artian parts pile up for you. Set the number of hunts and we grind the tier you want.

Frequently asked questions

Is MH Wilds Tempered & Decoration Farm Piloted or Self-Play?

Where the option is available you can choose between Self-Play (you play alongside a professional) and Piloted (a vetted pro completes it for you). Either way it's manual play only — never bots.

How long does MH Wilds Tempered & Decoration Farm take?

Most orders complete in about 1–3 days. The exact time depends on the options you pick and current queue, and you'll see live progress updates from start to finish.

Is my account safe when I buy MH Wilds Tempered & Decoration Farm?

Yes. Every order is completed by hand by vetted professional players — no bots, scripts, or exploits — and we have a long-standing zero-ban record. We never share your details and keep every order discreet.

What does the "Platform" option change for MH Wilds Tempered & Decoration Farm?

The "Platform" option lets you tailor the order to exactly what you need — available choices include PC, PlayStation, Xbox. The price updates live as you change it, so you only ever pay for the configuration you select.

Which regions and realms does MH Wilds Tempered & Decoration Farm support?

We cover EU and US/Oceanic realms, with pricing available in EUR or USD. Support is available 24/7 in English, German, and Arabic — including players across the Middle East and Dubai (UAE). Tell us your realm at checkout so we match it correctly.

Players also order