FFXIV Savage Raid Clear

Savage tiers are the real endgame in FFXIV, and prog groups can take weeks to clear a single floor. We run you through the current tier with a static that already farms it, so the books and loot land on your character. Want only the final fight for the mount and weapon, or the full four-floor clear? Pick your scope.

from 66 EUR · 1–2 days

FFXIV Savage Raid Clear

How it works

The product page shows the service options, current price and delivery estimate before checkout.

  1. Configure & pay. Pick your options — the total updates instantly. The checkout shows the current payment methods; no account sharing details are needed to place the order.
  2. Order assignment. The team schedules the selected service according to the timing shown for the order.
  3. Track completion. Follow the order status and contact support through the published channels. If we cannot deliver what you paid for, you get your money back; if a booster cannot finish, we reassign the order, finish it another way or refund the unfinished part.

Frequently asked questions

How long does FFXIV Savage Raid Clear take?

This product currently lists 1–2 days as its estimated completion time. Actual timing depends on the selected options and current availability; confirm the schedule before payment.

What risks and conditions should I review for FFXIV Savage Raid Clear?

Game services can carry account or publisher-policy risk. Review the selected options, the game's rules and the store terms before ordering, and contact support if a condition is unclear.

What does the "Data center" option change for FFXIV Savage Raid Clear?

The "Data center" option lets you tailor the order to exactly what you need — available choices include North America, Europe, Oceania. The price updates live as you change it, so you only ever pay for the configuration you select.

Which regions and realms does FFXIV Savage Raid Clear support?

Select only the region and realm choices displayed in this product's configurator. Availability is product-specific, and the confirmed price is charged in EUR.

How do I order and start FFXIV Savage Raid Clear?

Pick the available options on this page to see the current price, then complete checkout. Order-specific next steps and the available support contacts are provided with the order.

Players also order